Ferienplan

Chilbi-Montag17.08.2020

Beginn Schuljahr 2020/21

18.08.2020
Herbstferien05.10.-17.10.2020
Weihnachtsferien21.12.2020-02.01.2021
Sportferien15.02.-27.02.2021
Ostern02.04.-05.04.2021
Frühlingsferien26.04.-08.05.2021
Auffahrtsbrücke13.05.-15.05.2021
Pfingsten22.05.-24.05.2021
Sommerferien19.07.-21.08.2021
  
  
Chilbi-Montag23.08.2021
Beginn Schuljahr 2021/2224.08.2021
Herbstferien11.10.-23.10.2021
Weihnachtsferien20.12.2021-02.01.2022
Sportferien14.02.-26.02.2022
Ostern15.04-18.04.2022
Frühlingsferien18.04.-30.04.2022
Auffahrtsbrücke26.05.-28.05.2022
Pfingsten04.06.-06.06.2022
Sommerferien18.07.-20.08.2022
  
  
Chilbi-Montag22.08.2022
Beginn Schuljahr 2022/2323.08.2022
Herbstferien10.10.-22.10.2022
Weihnachtsferien26.12.2022-07.01.2023
Sportferien13.02.-25.02.2023
Ostern07.04.-10.04.2023
Frühlingsferien24.04.-06.05.2023
Auffahrtsbrücke18.05.-20.05.2023
Pfingsten27.05.-29.05.2023
Sommerferien17.07.-19.08.2023