Fachkreise

Das Format vorname.nachname@kzo.ch ergibt die E-Mailadresse der Lehrpersonen.

Alte Sprachen

Aquila Milena

Burgherr Martin

Hartman Annemarie

Hartmann Lucius, Dr.

Kaszàs Zoltàn

Koukas Sofia

Märki Evelyn

Rakazovic Denis

Siegfried Hanspeter

Studer Livia

Vollono Maria

Weber Allenspach Andrea

Wittweiler Michael

Bildnerisches Gestalten

Bischoff Nurja

Fernandez Sofia

Grob Simone

Heim Esther

Henssler Andrea

Jezek Jan

Kuster Julia

Oberholzer Sina

Perriard Thierry

Schmid Barbara

Steiner Stephan

Strauss Miriam

Wurmann Franziska

Biologie

Aepli Andrina

Baur Nyima

Debrunner Rolf

Fehlmann Mirjam

Gholipour Hamedani Behin

Güdel Ramona

Hatt-Schatanek Marcel

Keller Gaby

Koch Ursprung Nils

Ottiger Michael

Chemie

Galli Renato, Dr.

Kradolfer Thomas, Dr.

Roth Olivia

Venzin Andrea

Waser Peter, Dr.

Deutsch

Antonin Rosemaria

Bertschinger Regine

Blülle Alena

Bopp-Bagh Eugenie

Brändle Marion

Dünki Claudia

Fannin Andreas

Herwehe Marcel

Holliger Christian

Jovanovic Natalija

Knop Anina

Liebeskind Aviva

Märki Evelyn

Meier Coline

Meister Franziska

Nadler Freddy

Regli Matthias

Reich Huber Mirjam

Spörri Helfer Roman

Strässle Urs

Studer Martin

Wannaz Nathalie

Weber Allenspach Andrea

Wilkesmann Sascha-Irena

Zimmermann Grlic-Radman Sabina

Englisch

Bertschinger Regine

Blasko-Geyer Barbara

Boesch Simone

Brinkmann Céline

Cojocaru Daniel, Dr.

Gassner Denise, Dr.

Gusmini Angela

Kick Bachmann Simone

Knop Anina

König Eva, Dr.

Kündig Stephanie

Looser Andrea

Markwalder Véronique

McNeil Benjamin

Meenan Oisin

Moser Poullain Cornelia

Popov Aleksandar, Dr.

Quinzi Melanie

Regli Matthias

Rexhepi Astrit

Ritzmann Thomas

Svalina Petricevic Jola

Valianilam Stefany

Winteler-Roesle Andrea

Geografie

Buner Andrea

Fitze Madeleine

Griffel Pascal

Häfliger Beat

Jakob Katarina

Roduner Christoph

Rusch Silvan

Schafer Samuel

Schnüriger Mirjam

Segessemann Selina

Tanner Vanessa

Wetter Kaspar

Geschichte

Beereuter Karin

Burkhalter Justine

Fannin Andreas

Gürcan Corinne, Dr.

Herwehe Marcel

Jovanovic Natalija

Kaszàs Zoltàn

Meister Franziska

Müller Thomas Christian, Dr.

Nenning-Blaser Karin

Vuk Roger

Wiedenkeller Daniel, Prof. Dr.

Wyss Ursulina

Mathematik

Bernasconi Flavio

Bürgisser Michael, Dr.

Casartelli Michele

Dornheim Melissa

Drangeid Struwe Anne, Dr.

Estermann Miro

Flöscher-Rast Stephanie

Gasser Patrik

Gnädinger Julia

Hartmann Lucius, Dr.

Hunziker Martin

Jäckle Beat

Kaufmann Steven

Kern Albert, Dr.

Kohn Tobias, Dr.

Kolotuhina Olga

Looser Stephan

Markwalder David

Meier Désirée

Müller Claudio

Schiesser Paula

Schmucki Andrin

Schneckenburger Michael

Schüpbach Ringli Christine

Spiess Rahel

Usó Lluís

Musik

Baldo Crespo Jaime

Bauer Angelika

Binder Aström Karin

Bolli-Mao Jin

Braunschweig Robert

Duarte Isaac

Felley Filomena

Frey Dorothea

Gloor Julia

Gutersohn Niklaus

Hofmann Beat

Hong Solme

Lai Stefano

Mächler Othmar

Manhart Daniel

Olbrecht Fredi

Racine Kari Nicole

Rieger Maya

Ritzmann Bastian

Roth Matthias

Sachs Lucia

Salah Eddine-Wüthrich Liliana

Schättin Stefan

Schneider-Menz Lucia

Schwob Julia

Staub Martin Lucas

Stirnimann Urs

Stucky Barbara

Suhner Reto

Sutter Rouilly Bettina

Vardeli Eidenbenz Irina

Von Holten Mario

Wachter Florian

Wandeler Valentin

Wanner Heiner

Weber Thomas

Zaugg Priska

Philosophie und Religion

Bianca-Eggli Christine

Röösli Beat

Spörri Helfer Roman

Physik

Bachmann Simon

Cappelli Bruno

Grentz Wolfgang, Dr.

Gromova Katarina

Hug Michael

Kern Albert, Dr.

Kuhn Benjamin

Mohr Martin

Seipel Oliver

Romanische Sprachen

Adilovic Merjema

Antonin Rosemaria

Aquila Milena

Beyeler Francesca

Boesch Simone

Boussou Zélie

De Filippo Tiziana

Dünki Claudia

Fenini Laura

Fetz Alessia, Dr.

Fröhlich-Bleuler Esther

Furter Anita

Gürcan Corinne, Dr.

Huber Michelle

Landolt Vanessa

Mächler Othmar

Meier Coline

Mouci Meyer Yasmine

Müller Nadja

Nobili Francesca, Dr.

Peschke Kerstin

Prada Obes Vanessa

Schmidt Corinne

Schönholzer Yasmine

Schrenk Veronika

Schwarz Nicole

Tammaro Belinda

Zemp Carl Guido

Zollinger Christoph

Sport

Albrecht Ute

Barmettler Rusch Doris

Bassanello Marco

Brändli Casparis Felix

Brunner Lina

Dietlicher Thomas

Dür Michael

Gallmann Simon

Giancotti Simon Flavia

Graf Ivo

Lehmann Thomas

Morgan Laura

Peyer Stephan

Schibli Katharina

Tischhauser Schötzau Karin

van Hoef Tom

Wirtschaft und Recht

Bachmann Matthias

Bless Sandro

Gautschi Simon

Kappeler Roland, Prof. Dr.

Marti Sara

Wenger Réanne