Ferienplan

Chilbi-Montag 17.08.2020

Beginn Schuljahr 2020/21

18.08.2020
Herbstferien 05.10.-17.10.2020
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.2020-02.01.2021
Sportferien 15.02.-27.02.2021
Ostern 02.04.-05.04.2021
Frühlingsferien 26.04.-08.05.2021
Auffahrtsbrücke 13.05.-15.05.2021
Pfingsten 22.05.-24.05.2021
Sommerferien 19.07.-21.08.2021
Chilbi-Montag 23.08.2021
Beginn Schuljahr 2021/22 24.08.2021
Herbstferien 11.10.-23.10.2021
Weihnachtsferien 20.12.2021-02.01.2022
Sportferien 14.02.-26.02.2022
Ostern 15.04-18.04.2022
Frühlingsferien 18.04.-30.04.2022
Auffahrtsbrücke 26.05.-28.05.2022
Pfingsten 04.06.-06.06.2022
Sommerferien 18.07.-20.08.2022
Chilbi-Montag 22.08.2022
Beginn Schuljahr 2022/23 23.08.2022
Herbstferien 10.10.-22.10.2022
Weihnachtsferien 26.12.2022-07.01.2023
Sportferien 13.02.-25.02.2023
Ostern 07.04.-10.04.2023
Frühlingsferien 24.04.-06.05.2023
Auffahrtsbrücke 18.05.-20.05.2023
Pfingsten 27.05.-29.05.2023
Sommerferien 17.07.-19.08.2023
Chilbi-Montag 21.08.2023
Beginn Schuljahr 2023/24 22.08.2023
Herbstferien 09.10.-21.10.2023
Weihnachtsferien 25.12.2023-06.01.2024
Sportferien 12.02.-24.02.2024
Ostern 29.03.-01.04.2024
Frühlingsferien 22.04.-04.05.2024
Auffahrtsbrücke 09.05.-11.05.2024
Pfingsten 18.05.-20.05.2024
Sommerferien 15.07.-17.08.2024