Ferienplan

Chilbi-Montag21.08.2017

Beginn Schuljahr 2017/18

22.08.2017
Herbstferien 09.10.-22.10.2017
Weihnachtsferien 25.12.2017-06.01.2018
Sportferien 12.02.-24.02.2018
Ostern 30.03.-02.04.2018
Frühlingsferien 23.04.-05.05.2018
Auffahrtsbrücke 10.05.-12.05.2018
Pfingsten 19.05.-21.05.2018
Sommerferien 16.07.-18.08.2018
Chilbi-Montag 20.08.2018

Beginn Schuljahr 2018/19

21.08.2018
Herbstferien 08.10.-20.10.2018
Weihnachtsferien 24.12.2018-05.01.2019
Sportferien 11.02.-23.02.2019
Ostern 19.04.-22.04.2019
Frühlingsferien 22.04.-04.05.2019
Auffahrtsbrücke 30.05.-01.06.2019
Pfingsten 08.06.-10.06.2019
Sommerferien 15.07.-17.08.2019
Chilbi-Montag 19.08.2019

Beginn Schuljahr 2019/20

20.08.2019
Herbstferien 07.10.-19.10.2019
Weihnachtsferien 23.12.2019-04.01.2020
Sportferien 10.02.-22.02.2020
Ostern 10.04.-13.04.2020
Frühlingsferien 13.04.-25.04.2020
Tag der Arbeit 01.05.2020
Auffahrtsbrücke 21.05.-23.05.2020
Pfingsten 30.05.-01.06.2020
Sommerferien 13.07.-15.08.2020
Chilbi-Montag 17.08.2020

Beginn Schuljahr 2020/21

18.08.2020
Herbstferien 05.10.-17.10.2020
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.2020-02.01.2021
Sportferien 15.02.-27.02.2021
Ostern 02.04.-05.04.2021
Frühlingsferien 26.04.-08.05.2021
Auffahrtsbrücke 13.05.-15.05.2021
Pfingsten 22.05.-24.05.2021
Sommerferien 19.07.-21.08.2021